156  Empadronados PADRON al 
  85  Jugadores con IDcode 30 de septiembre de 2018
         
IDRam IDcode Tit. Apellido y Nombres Representa
1047     ALDAYA Luis Cesar CREDICOOP
1070     ALONSO Hector CASA DE AJEDREZ
1116 140813   AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ
1016 130877   ANDRADE Aquiles Ulises CASA DE AJEDREZ
1106     ANGELINI  Gaston LIBRE
1054 101524 CM ANINO Sergio DEPORTIVO NORTE
1020     ARISTIZABAL Gaston  CREDICOOP
1044     ARROYO Gonzalo DEPORTIVO NORTE
1026 127752 AI BACINO Gustavo Alfredo PEÑAROL
1021 172537   BARROSO Alberto Gabriel CREDICOOP
1173     BAZAN Elias Ezequiel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1155     BAZAN Miguel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1168     BERICAT Miguel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1175     BLANCO Micaela LIBRE
1145     BLANCO Ruben  CREDICOOP
1080 106950   BONIFAZI Mariano CASA DE AJEDREZ
1120 177008   BORGHETTI  Domingo Jorge CASA DE AJEDREZ
1053 164593   BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE
1094     BUSTOS Maximiliano SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1123     CALIZAYA Teo CASA DE AJEDREZ
1024 166243 AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ
1154     CARDOZO Benicio Gaston UTHGRA
1046 128058   CARES Ernesto  CREDICOOP
1065 121851   CARES Gabriel CREDICOOP
1161     CARRILAF Julio Ricardo CASA DE AJEDREZ
1039     CASSAGNE Ruben Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ
1076     CASTILLO Pedro Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ
1101 130907   CESPEDES, Walter DEPORTIVO NORTE
1149     CHAVARRIA Nicolas David CASA DE AJEDREZ
1143     CHIMENTO Francisco CASA DE AJEDREZ
1129     COLANTONIO Olindo Armando LIBRE
1037     COLOMBINO Ariel Alejandro LIBRE
1078 106798 MF CORSI FERRARI Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ
1029     CRISTALDI Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ
1107 112879 MF CRISTOBAL Manuel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1103 177024   CUELLO ALCARIA Juan Ignacio  DEPORTIVO NORTE
1036 121894   CUGAT Xavier ADUM
1095     DAMIANO Carlos Manuel SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1001 134732   DE LA CRUZ German Bruno  DEPORTIVO NORTE
1170     DE LA TORRE Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ
1033 126489   DEL BIANCO Juan Carlos CREDICOOP
1134     DEMARCHI Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ
1113     DESIA German Agustin LIBRE
1172 164399   DIAZ Damian ALDOSIVI
1111 171093   DOMINGUEZ Guillermo Anibal SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1147     ERMIAGA Mariano LIBRE
1079 118940   FABRIZIO Gustavo CREDICOOP
1049 121940   FALCHI Eduardo Santiago LIBRE
1066 172855   FARACE Daniel Guillermo CREDICOOP
1117     FARACE Sebastian CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
1068 107700   FERNANDEZ Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ
1007 117056   FERNANDEZ Cesar Luis CASA DE AJEDREZ
1003 172871 AR FERNANDEZ Jorge Daniel ILUSIONES
1083     FERNANDEZ Marcelo CREDICOOP
1006 137472   FERNANDEZ MAZZETTI  Ignacio DEPORTIVO NORTE
1018 171107   FERRERO Daniel Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ
1072 130931   FERREYRA Damian CREDICOOP
1027 110507   FIDEL Roberto PEÑAROL
1150 116874   FISCHER Pablo Andres ALDOSIVI
1097 100480 MF FRAILE Jorge PEÑAROL
1166     GALARZA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE
1025 116505   GALLEGO Gonzalo Patricio Circulo MIRAMAR 
1131     GALVAN Mateo LIBRE
1085     GAMARRA Baltazar Circulo MIRAMAR 
1169     GARCIA Favio CASA DE AJEDREZ
1153     GARCIA Matias Daniel CREDICOOP
1077 152862   GARCIA Ricardo Ruben CASA DE AJEDREZ
1043     GLOZIK Esteban LIBRE
1031     GOMEZ GARCIA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE
1017 126543   GOMEZ Roberto Carlos CREDICOOP
1002 117102   GONÇALVES Jorge Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ
1137     GONZALES Yanina LIBRE
1067 118982   GONZALEZ Enrique Ernesto CASA DE AJEDREZ
1156     GONZALEZ Lucas Pablo LIBRE
1056 149438   GONZALEZ TERAN Miguel Angel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1109 117110   GOYENECHE Roberto SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1069 171115   GROSSI David LIBRE
1058     GUARNIERI Daniel Omar LIBRE
1059     GUARNIERI Marcos Daniel LIBRE
1060     GUARNIERI Santiago Tomas LIBRE
1146     HADAD PITASNY Eduardo Jorge SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1157     HUGO Martin Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1127     INDO Juan Ignacio LIBRE
1163     IÑIGUEZ Miguel Angel  CASA DE AJEDREZ
1159 121983   IRIBARNE Lucas Rafael CASA DE AJEDREZ
1057 173134   JUAREZ Luis CREDICOOP
1013 100765 MI KANEFSCK Gustavo Manuel LIBRE
1042 133981   KYWATYNIEC Jorge CREDICOOP
1114 128104   LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ
1035     LAMELA Kevin LIBRE
1071 119024   LAZZARI Sergio CASA DE AJEDREZ
1084 117153   LERNER Maximiliano DEPORTIVO NORTE
1015 102849 MF LOITERSTEIN Mariano PEÑAROL
1040 164615   LOPARDO Pablo CREDICOOP
1008 124117 AF LOVECE Jose Luis  CREDICOOP
1136 113921 WFM LOVECE Ruth CREDICOOP
1121 119075   MAIDANA Walter CREDICOOP
1051     MANZINO Guillermo Adrian SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1081 140899   MARINELLI Juan Pablo Circulo MIRAMAR 
1022 128317 AR MARTIN Nicolas Bernardo CREDICOOP
1030 122017   MARTINEZ Cristian Circulo MIRAMAR 
1125     MARTINEZ Daniel Fabian CREDICOOP
1108     MARTINEZ Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ
1011 110531   MARTINEZ Horacio CREDICOOP
1158     MARTINEZ Stefano UTHGRA
1104     MASTROMARINO Juana DEPORTIVO NORTE
1005 161390   MASTROMARINO Lucio DEPORTIVO NORTE
1012     MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE
1045     MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1135     MELUCCI Nestor Ruben SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1099 171123   MERLO Pablo Marcos CASA DE AJEDREZ
1171     MOGNI Roberto DEPORTIVO NORTE
1048 126616   MONNI Ruben Oscar CREDICOOP
1052 164631   MONTE Luciano  DEPORTIVO NORTE
1112 182869   MORALES Pedro Gustavo CASA DE AJEDREZ
1089 137383   MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ
1087 106941   MORO LORENTE Ricardo Javier PEÑAROL
1055     MOSER  Cristian Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ
1118 131016   MOURIÑO Vicente Omar PEÑAROL
1019     NICOLINO Pedro Claudio LIBRE
1130     OLDONI Hernan LIBRE
1050 131024   OLMOS Cesar CREDICOOP
1160 137561   ORTEGA Walter Fabian CASA DE AJEDREZ
1141     OTTINO Boris Marco LIBRE
1140     OTTINO Sacha LIBRE
1151     PAGANI Rodolfo CASA DE AJEDREZ
1132     PALAMARA Mario Angel LIBRE
1110 2111357   PI CHILLIDA Nicole CASA DE AJEDREZ
1034 152510   PILI Gabriel Alejandro DEPORTIVO NORTE
1028 101958 MF PISCICELLI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1014 152536   QUEZADA Franco CASA DE AJEDREZ
1148     ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ
1082     ROCCO Juan Circulo SANTA CLARA
1062     RODRIGUEZ Augusto Jose LIBRE
1061     RODRIGUEZ Eduardo Alberto DEPORTIVO NORTE
1098 173576   ROJAS Matias SPORTIVO TRABAJO
1086 102059   ROMERO Martin Fernando CASA DE AJEDREZ
1009 100994 MI ROSITO Jorge Alberto UTHGRA
1041 161411   ROSSI Alejandro Oscar CASA DE AJEDREZ
1152     RUPPEL Micael Esteban Circulo MIRAMAR 
1096 3800547   SANDOVAL Teofilo LIBRE
1088 137596   SCHLIOMKIS Daniel CREDICOOP
1004 136069   SECUL Juan Ruben PEÑAROL
1133 171140   STEIMBREGER Ceferino CASA DE AJEDREZ
1165     STIKAR Alejandro Miguel CASA DE AJEDREZ
1164     STIKAR Walter Ariel  CASA DE AJEDREZ
1162 119156   SUAREZ Leonardo CASA DE AJEDREZ
1038 122114   TARANTO Juan carlos CREDICOOP
1010     TARIFA ARENAS Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ
1074     TORRES Hernan LIBRE
1124     VARELA Ariel CREDICOOP
1102 134112   VENTURA CAÑAZ Maia CREDICOOP
1139 115851   WALZ Gabriel Matias CREDICOOP
1167 183415   YEPLEUE Angel Omar CASA DE AJEDREZ
1119 182907   YNOUB Yamil DON BOSCO
1090 140970   ZARLENGA Marcelo Esteban PEÑAROL