LOBO DE MAR
 
      LOBO DE MAR
 
 
PREMIO "LOBO DE MAR"
               
HISTORIAL   GANADORES
AÑO GANADOR TERNADOS   NOMBRE  
1989 MI Jorge A. Rosito MF Vicente Palermo Isidoro Frydman   MI Jorge A. Rosito 8
1990 MI Gustavo Kanefsck MF Mariano Loiterstein MF Daniel O. Piscicelli   MF Mariano Loiterstein 3
1991 MF Eduardo A. Vasta MI Jorge A. Rosito Carlos Vázquez Clericci   WFM Ruth Lovece 3
1992 MI Gustavo Kanefsck MI Jorge A. Rosito MF Eduardo A. Vasta   Matías Di Muro 3
1993 No se premió el Ajedrez   MI Gustavo Kanefsck 2
1994   MI Fernando Braga 2
1995   CM Sergio Anino 1
1996 DISTINCION ESPECIAL a MI Jorge A. Rosito   MF Daniel O. Piscicelli 1
1997 MI Fernando Braga MI Jorge A. Rosito MI Gustavo Kanefsck   MF Eduardo A. Vasta 1
10º 1998 MI Jorge A. Rosito MI Fernando Braga MF Rubén A. Cristóbal   MF Ignacio Fernández Mazzetti 1
11º 1999 MI Fernando Braga MI Gustavo Kanefsck MF Rubén A. Cristóbal      
12º 2000 DISTINCION ESPECIAL a Juan Bautista González   TERNADOS
13º 2001 MI Jorge A. Rosito MI Gustavo Kanefsck MF Rubén A. Cristóbal   NOMBRE  
14º 2002 DISTINCION ESPECIAL a MF Rubén Alberto Cristóbal   MI Jorge A. Rosito 14
15º 2003 MI Jorge A. Rosito WFM. Ruth Lovece MF Mariano Loiterstein   MF Mariano Loiterstein 9
16º 2004 WFM Ruth Lovece MI Jorge A. Rosito Matías Martínez   MI Gustavo Kanefsck 8
17º 2005 WFM Ruth Lovece Matías Di Muro Guillermo Celestino   WFM Ruth Lovece 8
18º 2006 WFM Ruth Lovece Matías Di Muro MF Néstor Corsi Ferrari   Matías Di Muro 7
19º 2007 Matías Di Muro WFM Ruth Lovece MI Jorge A. Rosito   MF Ignacio Fernández Mazzetti 4
20º 2008 Matías Di Muro WFM Ruth Lovece Gonzalo Gallego   CM Sergio Anino 3
21º 2009 Matías Di Muro WFM Ruth Lovece MF Mariano Loiterstein   MI Fernando Braga 3
22º 2010 MF Mariano Loiterstein WFM Ruth Lovece Matías Di Muro   MF Rubén A. Cristóbal 3
23º 2011 MF Daniel O. Piscicelli MF Mariano Loiterstein MI Jorge A. Rosito   MF Daniel O. Piscicelli 2
24º 2012 MI Jorge A. Rosito MI Gustavo Kanefsck Matías Di Muro   MF Eduardo A. Vasta 2
25º 2013 MI Jorge A. Rosito MI Gustavo Kanefsck Robero Fidel   AR Jorge D. Fernández 2
26º 2014 MI Jorge A. Rosito MF Mariano Loiterstein CM Sergio Anino   Roberto Oscar Fidel 2
27º 2015 MI Jorge A. Rosito MI Gustavo Kanefsck AR Jorge D. Fernández   Carlos Váquez Clericci 1
28º 2016 MF Mariano Loiterstein MF Ignacio Fernández Mazzetti AR Jorge D. Fernández   Gonzalo Patricio Gallego 1
DISTINCION ESPECIAL a AI Gustavo Bacino   Guillermo Celestino 1
29º 2017 MF Ignacio Fernández Mazzetti CM Sergio Anino Robero Fidel   Isidoro Frydman 1
30º 2018 CM Sergio Anino MF Mariano Loiterstein MF Ignacio Fernández Mazzetti   Matías Julián Martínez 1
31º 2019 MF Mariano Loiterstein MF Ignacio Fernández Mazzetti Juan Domingo Cuello   MF Alejandro Corsi Ferrari 1
            Juan Domingo Cuello 1
      º     MF Vicente Palermo 1
               
            DISTINCIONES ESPECIALES
            NOMBRE Año
             MI Jorge Alberto Rosito 1996
            Juan Bautista González 2000
             MF Rubén Alberto Cristóbal 2002
             AI Gustavo Bacino 2016