BLITZ   Categorias                
  Listado al; 1º - 2000 o mas                
            24 de abril de 2018 2º - 1800 a 1999                
  Volver 3º - 1799 o menos                
                   Ultimos torneos   ANUAL
    IDRam Idcode ELO TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB RAM 10 11 12 13 TC 2018
 
1107
112879 2032 MF CRISTOBAL Manuel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2416 4 -20 4 1 -15 11 -13,6
  1015 102849   MF LOITERSTEIN Mariano PEÑAROL 2363 -3 3 -7 2 -2 13 33,9
  1028 101958   MF PISCICELLI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2294   6 -4   -10 8 -20,1
  1006 137472     FERNANDEZ MAZZETTI  Ignacio CREDICOOP 2280   8 4 -3   5 12,4
  1027 110507     FIDEL Roberto LIBRE 2202         7 3 4,9
  1030       MARTINEZ Cristian Circulo MIRAMAR  2186           0 0,0
  1016 130877     ANDRADE Aquiles Ulises CASA DE AJEDREZ 2167           0 0,0
  1054 101524   CM ANINO Sergio INDEPENDIENTE 2139       -1   1 -0,5
  1014 152536     QUEZADA Franco CASA DE AJEDREZ 2138       -13   3 -22,0
  10º 1068 107700     FERNANDEZ Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2121       20 -9 3 13,7
  11º 1003 172871   AR FERNANDEZ Jorge Daniel CREDICOOP 2106           2 -10,8
  12º 1099 171123     MERLO Pablo Marcos CASA DE AJEDREZ 2106     15 10   4 25,2
  13º 1090 140970     ZARLENGA Marcelo Esteban PEÑAROL 2087           4 15,8
  14º 1071 119024     LAZZARI Sergio CASA DE AJEDREZ 2065         -20 1 -19,7
  15º 1116 140813     AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ 2060           0 0,0
  16º 1146       HADAD PITASNY Eduardo Jorge SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2053           1 16,8
  17º 1087 106941     MORO LORENTE Ricardo Javier PEÑAROL 2036           0 0,0
  18º 1084 117153     LERNER Maximiliano CASA DE AJEDREZ 2034 2   -3 6   6 -6,3
  19º 1103       CUELLO ALCARIA Juan Ignacio  CREDICOOP 2027 32 -5 9   -8 4 27,5
  20º 1011 110531     MARTINEZ Horacio Circulo MIRAMAR  2024           0 0,0
  21º         Guzman,Fernando   2020           0 0,0
  22º         Isaac,Walter   1997   -0   -7   3 -5,0
  23º 1089 137383     MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1994   39       2 26,8
  24º         Cardoso Mario   1984           0 0,0
  25º 1024 166243   AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 1981           0 0,0
  26º 1114 128104     LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1976           0 0,0
  27º         Izaguirre,Carlos   1971           0 0,0
  28º 1079 118940     FABRIZIO Gustavo CREDICOOP 1966           0 0,0
  29º         Cuello Juan Domingo   1918 0     7   6 -10,0
  30º         Gaudini,Martin   1917           0 0,0
  31º 1026 127752   AI BACINO Gustavo Alfredo PEÑAROL 1912 16   6     7 17,0
  32º         Pereyra,Aldo   1912           1 -18,2
  33º 1041 161411     ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1906 -3 -20 6     8 -3,0
  34º 1017 126543     GOMEZ Roberto Carlos CREDICOOP 1901       9   3 -10,2
  35º         Gomez Isac   1877           0 0,0
  36º         Hooft Eduardo   1877           0 0,0
  37º 1073 114022     RUSSO Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 1870           0 0,0
  38º         Saralegui,Eduardo León   1868           0 0,0
  39º         Minio Oscar   1857     -19     1 -19,2
  40º 1029       CRISTALDI Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1851   -23       2 -28,6
  41º 1041 161411     ROSSI Alejandro Oscar CASA DE AJEDREZ 1850 -15         4 6,4
  42º 1065 121851     CARES Gabriel CREDICOOP 1845           0 0,0
  43º 1139 115851     WALZ Gabriel Matias CREDICOOP 1837     6   -5 3 53,8
  44º         Urresti Alejandro   1836           0 0,0
  45º 1076       CASTILLO Pedro Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1828   38 42 9   5 48,3
  46º 1108       MARTINEZ Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1826           0 0,0
  47º 1150 116874     FISCHER Pablo Andres ALDOSIVI 1816       -9   1 -9,4
  48º 1119       YNOUB  Yamil CASA DE AJEDREZ 1808           0 0,0
  49º 1042 133981     KYWATYNIEC Jorge CREDICOOP 1806           0 0,0
  50º 1004 136069     SECUL Juan Ruben PEÑAROL 1804 -2   -5 -5   6 18,1
  51º 1040 164615     LOPARDO  Pablo CREDICOOP 1801 8   -24 -13   7 -42,0
  52º         DiChiario Roberto   1791           0 0,0
  53º         Fiorentini Hector   1788           0 0,0
  54º 1061       RODRIGUEZ Eduardo Alberto DEPORTIVO NORTE 1788           0 0,0
  55º 1088 137596     SCHLIOMKIS Daniel CREDICOOP 1779           2 0,9
  56º 1072 130931     FERREYRA Damian CREDICOOP 1776           0 0,0
  57º 1067 118982     GONZALEZ Enrique Ernesto   1764           3 5,1
  58º 1036 121894     CUGAT Xavier ADUM 1760         -12 3 -4,2
  59º 1069 171115     GROSSI David LIBRE 1748           0 0,0
  60º 1144       LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1746           0 0,0
  61º 1001 134732     DE LA CRUZ German Bruno  DEPORTIVO NORTE 1746           0 0,0
  62º 1110 2111357     PI CHILLIDA Nicole CASA DE AJEDREZ 1732           0 0,0
  63º 1010       TARIFA ARENAS Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 1729           0 0,0
  64º 1052       MONTE Luciano  DEPORTIVO NORTE 1728           1 53,1
  65º 1124       VARELA Ariel CREDICOOP 1699           3 54,6
  66º 1012       MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE 1687           1 11,1
  67º 1012       MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE 1687           1 11,1
  68º 1020       ARISTIZABAL Gaston  CREDICOOP 1677           0 0,0
  69º 1102 134112     VENTURA CAÑAZ Maia CREDICOOP 1666           0 0,0
  70º 1056 149438     GONZALEZ TERAN Miguel Angel   1661           1 46,5
  71º 1034 152510     PILI Gabriel Alejandro DEPORTIVO NORTE 1642           0 0,0
  72º 1005 161390     MASTROMARINO Lucio DEPORTIVO NORTE 1630           1 4,5
  73º 1143       CHIMENTO Francisco CASA DE AJEDREZ 1614           1 14,4
  74º 1046 128058     CARES Ernesto  CREDICOOP 1600           0 0,0
  75º 1057 173134     JUAREZ Luis CREDICOOP 1600 -42     -26 -23 6 -124,2
  76º 1038 122114     TARANTO Juan carlos CREDICOOP 1600 -31   -11 -39 -20 8 -182,4
  77º 1120       BORGHETTI  Domingo Jorge CASA DE AJEDREZ 1600 3 -19 -40 -14 -19 13 -286,8
                               
          TORNEOS COMPUTADOS 2018                
                               
            TORNEO ORGANIZADOR                
          1º VERANO MARDELCHESS                
          2º VERANO MARDELCHESS                
          1º Fecha - 13º PRIX BLITZ FMA                
          BLITZ 1 MARDELCHESS                
          BLITZ 2 MARDELCHESS                
          3º VERANO MARDELCHESS                
          BLITZ 3 MARDELCHESS                
          2º Fecha - 13º PRIX BLITZ FMA                
          BLITZ 4 MARDELCHESS                
          10º BLITZ 5 MARDELCHESS                
          11º 3º Fecha - 13º PRIX BLITZ FMA                
          12º 4º Fecha - 13º PRIX BLITZ FMA                
          13º BLITZ 6 MARDELCHESS