Volver      
               
  ALFABETICO
24/04/2018
  IDRam Idcode ELO TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB RAM
  1116 140813     AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ 2060
  1016 130877     ANDRADE Aquiles Ulises CASA DE AJEDREZ 2167
  1054 101524   CM ANINO Sergio INDEPENDIENTE 2139
  1020       ARISTIZABAL Gaston  CREDICOOP 1677
  1026 127752   AI BACINO Gustavo Alfredo PEÑAROL 1912
  1120       BORGHETTI  Domingo Jorge CASA DE AJEDREZ 1343
  1024 166243   AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 1981
          Cardoso Mario   1984
  1046 128058     CARES Ernesto  CREDICOOP 1600
  1065 121851     CARES Gabriel CREDICOOP 1845
  1076       CASTILLO Pedro Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1828
  1143       CHIMENTO Francisco CASA DE AJEDREZ 1614
  1029       CRISTALDI Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1851
  1107 112879 2032 MF CRISTOBAL Manuel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2416
  1103       CUELLO ALCARIA Juan Ignacio  CREDICOOP 2027
          Cuello Juan Domingo   1918
  1036 121894     CUGAT Xavier ADUM 1760
  1001 134732     DE LA CRUZ German Bruno  DEPORTIVO NORTE 1746
          DiChiario Roberto   1791
  1079 118940     FABRIZIO Gustavo CREDICOOP 1966
  1068 107700     FERNANDEZ Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2121
  1003 172871   AR FERNANDEZ Jorge Daniel CREDICOOP 2106
  1006 137472     FERNANDEZ MAZZETTI  Ignacio CREDICOOP 2280
  1072 130931     FERREYRA Damian CREDICOOP 1776
  1027 110507     FIDEL Roberto LIBRE 2202
          Fiorentini Hector   1788
  1150 116874     FISCHER Pablo Andres ALDOSIVI 1816
          Gaudini,Martin   1917
          Gomez Isac   1877
  1017 126543     GOMEZ Roberto Carlos CREDICOOP 1901
  1067 118982     GONZALEZ Enrique Ernesto   1764
  1056 149438     GONZALEZ TERAN Miguel Angel   1661
  1069 171115     GROSSI David LIBRE 1748
          Guzman,Fernando   2020
  1146       HADAD PITASNY Eduardo Jorge SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2053
          Hooft Eduardo   1877
          Isaac,Walter   1997
          Izaguirre,Carlos   1971
  1057 173134     JUAREZ Luis CREDICOOP 1476
  1042 133981     KYWATYNIEC Jorge CREDICOOP 1806
  1114 128104     LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1976
  1071 119024     LAZZARI Sergio CASA DE AJEDREZ 2065
  1144       LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1746
  1084 117153     LERNER Maximiliano CASA DE AJEDREZ 2034
  1015 102849   MF LOITERSTEIN Mariano PEÑAROL 2363
 
1040
164615     LOPARDO  Pablo CREDICOOP 1801
  1030       MARTINEZ Cristian Circulo MIRAMAR  2186
  1108       MARTINEZ Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1826
  1011 110531     MARTINEZ Horacio Circulo MIRAMAR  2024
  1005 161390     MASTROMARINO Lucio DEPORTIVO NORTE 1630
  1012       MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE 1687
  1012       MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE 1687
  1099 171123     MERLO Pablo Marcos CASA DE AJEDREZ 2106
          Minio Oscar   1857
  1052       MONTE Luciano  DEPORTIVO NORTE 1728
  1089 137383     MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1994
  1087 106941     MORO LORENTE Ricardo Javier PEÑAROL 2036
          Pereyra,Aldo   1912
 
1110
2111357     PI CHILLIDA Nicole CASA DE AJEDREZ 1732
  1034 152510     PILI Gabriel Alejandro DEPORTIVO NORTE 1642
  1028 101958   MF PISCICELLI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2294
  1014 152536     QUEZADA Franco CASA DE AJEDREZ 2138
  1041 161411     ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1906
  1061       RODRIGUEZ Eduardo Alberto DEPORTIVO NORTE 1788
  1041 161411     ROSSI Alejandro Oscar CASA DE AJEDREZ 1850
  1073 114022     RUSSO Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 1870
          Saralegui,Eduardo León   1868
  1088 137596     SCHLIOMKIS Daniel CREDICOOP 1779
  1004 136069     SECUL Juan Ruben PEÑAROL 1804
  1038 122114     TARANTO Juan carlos CREDICOOP 1418
  1010       TARIFA ARENAS Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 1729
          Urresti Alejandro   1836
  1124       VARELA Ariel CREDICOOP 1699
  1102 134112     VENTURA CAÑAZ Maia CREDICOOP 1666
  1139 115851     WALZ Gabriel Matias CREDICOOP 1837
  1119       YNOUB  Yamil CASA DE AJEDREZ 1808
  1090 140970     ZARLENGA Marcelo Esteban PEÑAROL 2087