Volver        
             
INACTIVOS
31/08/2018
IDRam Idcode TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB TC RAM
1116 140813   AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ   2050
1044     ARROYO Gonzalo DEPORTIVO NORTE   1650
      Balesta Felipe     2054
      Bartolomeo,Daniel     1890
      Bastida,Alfredo     1900
      Basualdo Victor Homero      2039
1080 106950   BONIFAZI Mariano CASA DE AJEDREZ   2116
1053     BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE   1720
      Buonzerio,Jose Carlos     1947
      Calvo,Walter     1974
1024   AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ   1900
1039     CASSAGNE Ruben Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ   1732
      Celestino,Guillermo Rafael     2193
1101 130907   CESPEDES, Walter CASA DE AJEDREZ   2093
1149     CHAVARRIA Nicolas David CASA DE AJEDREZ   2108
      Ciale  Alberto Cecilio     2135
      Cirianni,Alejandro G.     2013
1129     COLANTONIO Olindo Armando LIBRE   2050
1037     COLOMBINO Ariel Alejandro     1854
1078 106798 MF CORSI FERRARI Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ   2259
      Costantino, Rubén Rafael   0 1600
      Damiani Sergio     1853
1100 115746   DI MURO Matias MIRAMAR   2309
      Estavillo Miguel Angel     1824
      Fabrici,Anibal Cesar     2061
      Farina,Guillermo     1801
  126497   Femini, Esteban     1932
1007     FERNANDEZ Cesar Luis CASA DE AJEDREZ   1881
      Freitas,Fernando     1784
      Frenkirnz Guillermo     2065
      Frydman,Isidoro     1868
1025 116505   GALLEGO Gonzalo Patricio MIRAMAR   2155
1131     GALVAN Mateo LIBRE   1825
      Garcia,Gerardo M.     1970
1043     GLOZIK Esteban LIBRE   2122
1031     GOMEZ GARCIA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE   1726
1002 117102   GONÇALVES Jorge Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ   2008
      Gonzalo Adolfo   0 1708
1127     INDO Juan Ignacio LIBRE   1995
      Isaac,Walter Jose     1985
      Izaguirre,Carlos     2365
1013 100765 MI KANEFSCK Gustavo Manuel LIBRE   2185
1114 128104   LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ   1900
      Lehrmann Jose Maria     2016
1144     LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ   1901
      Lerner Lautaro   0 1600
      Lincopil Mario Damian     1752
      Lopez Paz Nestor Antenor     1808
      Lotartaro J.     2110
1008   AF LOVECE Jose Luis      1977
2001   WMF LOVECE Ruth     1824
      Luchetti Pedro     2042
      Maidana, Juan Ignacio     1969
      Marinelli Juan Pablo     2111
      Martin Lucas Luis     2116
1011 110531   MARTINEZ Horacio MIRAMAR   1987
      Masola Mario Marcelo     2009
      Mateaccio, Jorge   0 1961
      Mazza Sebastian Alfonso     1880
1045     MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ   1725
1135     MELUCCI Nestor Ruben SPORTIVO TRABAJO   2024
      Morales Diego   0 1720
1112     MORALES Pedro Gustavo LIBRE   2053
      Moreno,Carlos     1875
1089 137383   MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ   1937
      Moschini,Gabriel     2013
      Moschini,Raul     1788
      Navarrete,Jose Domingo     1937
      Olazabal Felix Pedro     1983
1130     OLDONI Hernan LIBRE   1854
1141     OTTINO Boris Marco LIBRE   2036
1140     OTTINO Sacha LIBRE   1850
1132     PALAMARA Mario Angel LIBRE   1768
      Pereyra,Aldo     2101
      Piccione Salvador Alejandro   0 1846
      Quattrini,Alejandro Fabian     1900
1062     RODRIGUEZ Augusto Jose LIBRE   1886
1086 102059   ROMERO Martin Fernando CASA DE AJEDREZ   1785
1009 100994 MI ROSITO Jorge Alberto UTHGRA   2397
      Salinas,Andres     1867
1096 3800547   SANDOVAL Teofilo LIBRE   2193
      Todisco Adrian     1970
      Trombeta Gaston     1846
      Urresti Alejandro     1850
      Villordo Marcelo     1747
      Vizcay Pablo     1946