Volver        
               
INACTIVOS
24/04/2018
               
IDRam Idcode ELO TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB TC RAM
1116 140813     AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ   2050
1044       ARROYO Gonzalo DEPORTIVO NORTE   1650
        Balesta Felipe     2054
        Bartolomeo,Daniel     1890
        Bastida,Alfredo     1901
        Basualdo Victor Homero      2039
1080 106950     BONIFAZI Mariano CASA DE AJEDREZ   2116
1053       BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE   1720
        Buonzerio,Jose Carlos     1947
        Calvo,Walter     1974
1024 166243   AR CARDOSO Leandro Mario CASA DE AJEDREZ   1901
1039       CASSAGNE Ruben Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ   1732
        Celestino,Guillermo Rafael     2193
1101
130907
    CESPEDES, Walter CASA DE AJEDREZ   2093
        Chaar Pablo Fernando     1949
  152471 1364   Cherepakhin Valentin   0 1600
        Ciale  Alberto Cecilio     2135
        Cirianni,Alejandro G.     2051
1037       COLOMBINO Ariel Alejandro     2045
1078 106798   MF CORSI FERRARI Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ   2259
        Costantino, Rubén Rafael   0 1600
        Cuello Juan Domingo   0 1891
1100 115746     DI MURO Matias MIRAMAR   2309
        Estavillo Miguel Angel     1824
        Fabrici,Anibal Cesar     2061
1049 121940     FALCHI Eduardo Santiago INDEPENDIENTE   1600
        Farina,Guillermo     1801
  126497     Femini, Esteban     1932
1007       FERNANDEZ Cesar Luis CASA DE AJEDREZ   1901
        Freitas,Fernando     1784
        Frenkirnz Guillermo     1875
        Frydman,Isidoro     2050
1131       GALVAN Mateo LIBRE   1825
        Garcia,Gerardo M.     1970
        Gaudini Mariano Alberto     1805
1031       GOMEZ GARCIA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE   1726
1002 117102     GONÇALVES Jorge Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ   2065
        Gonzalo Adolfo   0 1736
        Guzman Fernando   0 1960
1127       INDO Juan Ignacio LIBRE   1995
        Isaac,Walter Jose     1985
        Izaguirre,Carlos     1985
1013 100765   MI KANEFSCK Gustavo Manuel LIBRE   2365
1114 128104     LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ   1901
        Lehrmann Jose Maria     2053
1144       LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ   1901
        Lincopil Mario Damian     1752
        Lopez Paz Nestor Antenor     1901
1008     AF LOVECE Jose Luis      1977
1136 113921 2021 WMF LOVECE Ruth     2021
        Luchetti Pedro     2050
        Maidana, Juan Ignacio     1969
        Marinelli Juan Pablo     1985
        Martin Lucas Luis     1985
1138       MARTINEZ Daniel Fabian CREDICOOP   2019
1011 110531     MARTINEZ Horacio MIRAMAR   1987
        Martinez Matias Julián     2055
        Masola Mario Marcelo     2050
        Mazza Sebastian Alfonso     1880
1045       MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ   1725
1135       MELUCCI Nestor Ruben SPORTIVO TRABAJO   2024
        Moreno,Carlos     1875
1089 137383     MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ   1937
        Morosov Andrey     1600
        Moschini,Gabriel     2013
        Moschini,Raul     1788
        Muro Agustin     1600
        Navarrete,Jose Domingo     1937
        Olazabal Felix Pedro     1983
1140       OTTINO Sacha LIBRE   1850
1132       PALAMARA Mario Angel LIBRE   1768
        Pereyra,Aldo     1985
        Piccione,Salvador Alejandro     1945
        Quattrini,Alejandro Fabian     2058
1148       ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ   1820
1062       RODRIGUEZ Augusto Jose LIBRE   1886
1086 102059     ROMERO Martin Fernando CASA DE AJEDREZ   2050
1009 100994   MI ROSITO Jorge Alberto UTHGRA   2397
        Salinas,Andres     2050
1096 3800547     SANDOVAL Teofilo LIBRE   2193
        Saralegui,Eduardo Leon     1971
        Schmit Aaron     1922
        Todisco Adrian     1970
        Trombeta Gaston     1846
        Urresti Alejandro     1875
        Villordo Marcelo     1747
        Vizcay Pablo     1946