Volver      
           
ALFABETICO
31/08/2018
IDRam Idcode TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB RAM
1047     ALDAYA Luis Cesar CREDICOOP 1602
1054 101524 CM ANINO Sergio DEPORTIVO NORTE 2275
1020     ARISTIZABAL Gaston  CREDICOOP 1871
1026 127752 AI BACINO Gustavo Alfredo PEÑAROL 2001
1021 172537   BARROSO Alberto Gabriel LIBRE 1993
1145     BLANCO Ruben  LIBRE 1693
1120 177008   BORGHETTI  Domingo Jorge CASA DE AJEDREZ 1473
1053 164593   BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE 1668
1094     BUSTOS Maximiliano SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2067
1123     CALIZAYA Teo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1670
1154     CARDOZO Benicio Gaston UTHGRA 1600
1046 128058   CARES Ernesto  CREDICOOP 1487
1065 121851   CARES Gabriel CREDICOOP 1790
1161     CARRILAF Julio Ricardo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1600
1076     CASTILLO Pedro Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1646
  152471   Cherepakhin Valentin   1600
      Costantino, Rubén Rafael   1600
1029     CRISTALDI Alberto LIBRE 1889
1107 112879 MF CRISTOBAL Manuel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2248
1103 177024   CUELLO ALCARIA Juan Ignacio  CREDICOOP 2033
1036 121894   CUGAT Xavier CREDICOOP 1766
1095     DAMIANO Carlos Manuel SPORTIVO TRABAJO 1862
1001 134732   DE LA CRUZ German Bruno  DEPORTIVO NORTE 1909
1170     DE LA TORRE Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ 1575
1033 126489   DEL BIANCO Juan Carlos CREDICOOP 1770
1111 171093   DOMINGUEZ Guillermo Anibal SPORTIVO TRABAJO 1797
1079 118940   FABRIZIO Gustavo CREDICOOP 1927
1066 172855   FARACE Daniel Guillermo CREDICOOP 1836
1117     FARACE Sebastian CIRCULO DEPORTIVO 1696
1068 107700   FERNANDEZ Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2058
1003 172871 AR FERNANDEZ Jorge Daniel ILUSIONES 1987
1006 137472   FERNANDEZ MAZZETTI  Ignacio CREDICOOP 2185
1018 171107   FERRERO Daniel Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 1836
1072 130931   FERREYRA Damian CREDICOOP 1802
1027 110507   FIDEL Roberto DEPORTIVO NORTE 2272
1150 116874   FISCHER Pablo Andres ALDOSIVI 1978
1097 100480 MF FRAILE Jorge PEÑAROL 2150
1025 116505   GALLEGO Gonzalo Patricio MIRAMAR 2138
1153     GARCIA Matias Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1400
1126     GARRIS Nicolas CREDICOOP 1600
1142 117099   GAUDINI Martin CASA DE AJEDREZ 1912
1017 126543   GOMEZ Roberto Carlos CREDICOOP 1978
1067 118982   GONZALEZ Enrique Ernesto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1633
1056 149438   GONZALEZ TERAN Miguel Angel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1561
1109 117110   GOYENECHE Roberto SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2149
1069 171115   GROSSI David LIBRE 1942
1146     HADAD PITASNY Eduardo Jorge SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2104
1157     HUGO Martin Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1605
1163     IÑIGUEZ Miguel Angel  CASA DE AJEDREZ 1500
1159 121983   IRIBARNE Lucas Rafael CASA DE AJEDREZ 1797
      Isaac,Walter Jose   1952
1057 173134   JUAREZ Luis CREDICOOP 1405
1042 133981   KYWATYNIEC Jorge CREDICOOP 1745
1071 119024   LAZZARI Sergio CASA DE AJEDREZ 1977
1084 117153   LERNER Maximiliano CASA DE AJEDREZ 1835
1015 102849 MF LOITERSTEIN Mariano PEÑAROL 2220
1040 164615   LOPARDO Pablo CREDICOOP 1769
1121 119075   MAIDANA Walter CREDICOOP 1783
1022 128317   MARTIN Nicolas Bernardo CREDICOOP 1884
1030 122017   MARTINEZ Cristian MIRAMAR 2099
1125     MARTINEZ Daniel Fabian CREDICOOP 1549
1108     MARTINEZ Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1742
1005 161390   MASTROMARINO Lucio DEPORTIVO NORTE 1556
1012     MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE 1763
1045     MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1600
1099 171123   MERLO Pablo Marcos CASA DE AJEDREZ 1992
1048 126616   MONNI Ruben Oscar CREDICOOP 1675
1052 164631   MONTE Luciano  DEPORTIVO NORTE 1808
1112 182869   MORALES Pedro Gustavo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1722
1087 106941   MORO LORENTE Ricardo Javier PEÑAROL 1986
1055     MOSER  Cristian Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1671
1118 131016   MOURIÑO Vicente Omar PEÑAROL 1709
1050 131024   OLMOS Cesar CREDICOOP 1772
1160 137561   ORTEGA Walter Fabian ALDOSIVI 1748
1110 2111357   PI CHILLIDA Nicole CASA DE AJEDREZ 1568
1034 152510   PILI Gabriel Alejandro DEPORTIVO NORTE 1657
1028 101958 MF PISCICELLI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2266
1014 152536   QUEZADA Franco CREDICOOP 2158
1148     ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1631
1098 173576   ROJAS Matias SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2045
1041
161411
  ROSSI Alejandro Oscar CASA DE AJEDREZ 1857
1088 137596   SCHLIOMKIS Daniel CREDICOOP 1831
1004 136069   SECUL Juan Ruben PEÑAROL 1684
1133 171140   STEIMBREGER Ceferino CASA DE AJEDREZ 1821
1165     STIKAR Alejandro Miguel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1600
1162 119156   SUAREZ Leonardo   1738
1038 122114   TARANTO Juan carlos CREDICOOP 1446
1010     TARIFA ARENAS Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 1652
1124     VARELA Ariel CREDICOOP 1685
1102 134112   VENTURA CAÑAZ Maia CREDICOOP 1632
1139 115851   WALZ Gabriel Matias CREDICOOP 1900
1167 183415   YEPLEUE Angel Omar CASA DE AJEDREZ 1920
1119 182907   YNOUB Yamil DON BOSCO 1813
1090 140970   ZARLENGA Marcelo Esteban PEÑAROL 1990