Volver      
           
INACTIVOS
01/01/2019
IDRam Idcode TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB RAM
      Alvarez Guillermo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1735
1116 140813   AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ 2060
1016 130877   ANDRADE Aquiles Ulises CASA DE AJEDREZ 2167
1044     ARROYO Gonzalo DEPORTIVO NORTE 1650
      Balesta Felipe   2054
      Bartolomeo,Daniel   1890
      Bastida,Alfredo   1900
      Basualdo Victor Homero    2039
1080 106950   BONIFAZI Mariano CASA DE AJEDREZ 2116
1053     BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE 1720
      Buonzerio,Jose Carlos   1947
      Calvo,Walter   1974
1024   AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 1981
      Cardoso Mario   1984
1039     CASSAGNE Ruben Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1732
      Celestino,Guillermo Rafael   2193
1101 130907   CESPEDES, Walter CASA DE AJEDREZ 2093
1149     CHAVARRIA Nicolas David CASA DE AJEDREZ 2108
      Ciale  Alberto Cecilio   2135
1129     COLANTONIO Olindo Armando LIBRE 2050
1037     COLOMBINO Ariel Alejandro   1854
1078 106798 MF CORSI FERRARI Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2259
      Damiani Sergio   1853
      Delisi Andres CASA DE AJEDREZ 1697
1100 115746   DI MURO Matias MIRAMAR 2309
      Estavillo Miguel Angel   1824
      Fabrici,Anibal Cesar   2061
      Farina,Guillermo   1801
  126497   Femini, Esteban   1932
1007     FERNANDEZ Cesar Luis CASA DE AJEDREZ 1881
1072 130931   FERREYRA Damian CREDICOOP 1776
      Fiorentini Hector   1788
      Freitas,Fernando   1784
      Frenkirnz Guillermo   1888
      Frydman,Isidoro   2055
1025 116505   GALLEGO Gonzalo Patricio MIRAMAR 2155
1131     GALVAN Mateo LIBRE 1825
1043     GLOZIK Esteban LIBRE 2122
1031     GOMEZ GARCIA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE 1726
1002 117102   GONÇALVES Jorge Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 2008
      Gonzalo Adolfo   1708
1127     INDO Juan Ignacio LIBRE 1995
1013 100765 MI KANEFSCK Gustavo Manuel LIBRE 2185
1114 128104   LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1976
      Lehrmann Jose Maria   2016
1144     LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1901
      Lerner Lautaro   1600
      Lincopil Mario Damian   1752
      Lopez Paz Nestor Antenor   1808
      Lotartaro J.   2110
1008   AF LOVECE Jose Luis    1977
2001   WMF LOVECE Ruth   1824
      Luchetti Pedro   2042
      Maidana, Juan Ignacio   1969
1081 140899   MARINELLI Juan Pablo Circulo MIRAMAR  2111
      Martin Lucas Luis   2116
1108     MARTINEZ Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1826
1011 110531   MARTINEZ Horacio Circulo MIRAMAR  2024
      Masola Mario Marcelo   2009
      Mateaccio, Jorge   1961
      Mazza Sebastian Alfonso   1880
1045     MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1725
1135     MELUCCI Nestor Ruben SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2024
      Morales Diego   1720
1112     MORALES Pedro Gustavo LIBRE 2053
      Moreno,Carlos   1875
1089 137383   MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1937
1087 106941   MORO LORENTE Ricardo Javier PEÑAROL 2036
      Moschini,Gabriel   2013
      Moschini,Raul   1788
      Navarrete,Jose Domingo   1937
1130     OLDONI Hernan LIBRE 1854
1141     OTTINO Boris Marco LIBRE 2036
1140     OTTINO Sacha LIBRE 1850
1132     PALAMARA Mario Angel LIBRE 1768
      Piccione Salvador Alejandro   1846
      Quattrini,Alejandro Fabian   1900
1062     RODRIGUEZ Augusto Jose LIBRE 1886
1086 102059   ROMERO Martin Fernando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1785
1009 100994 MI ROSITO Jorge Alberto UTHGRA 2397
      Salinas,Andres   1867
1096 3800547   SANDOVAL Teofilo LIBRE 2193
      Saralegui,Eduardo León   1868
1010     TARIFA ARENAS Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 1729
      Todisco Adrian   1970
      Trombeta Gaston   1846
      Urresti Alejandro   1850
1102 134112   VENTURA CAÑAZ Maia CREDICOOP 1666
      Villordo Marcelo   1747
      Vizcay Pablo   1946
1119     YNOUB  Yamil CASA DE AJEDREZ 1808