Ajedrez para Todos
Lista de jugadores

No  Name                             Feder Rtg  Loc  Club            

1.  Obregon, Andres Carlos           ARG   2406 2381 Buenos Aires    
2.  Rodi, Luis                       ARG   2357 2294 Pinamar         
3.  De Dovitiis, Alejo               ARG   2346 2308 Villa Martelli  
4.  Mussanti, Diego                  ARG   2327 2308 Buenos Aires    
5.  Barrionuevo, Pablo               ARG   2320 2292 Buenos Aires    
6.  Meza, Hugo                       ARG   2315 2290 Buenos Aires    
7.  Mayorga, Nicolas                 ARG   2306 2227 La Matanza      
8.  Nedilski, Diego                  ARG   2290 2280 ASGB            
9.  Stefano, Rafael                  ARG   2272 2280 Chacabuco       
10. Landriel, Mario                  ARG   2271 2274 Rosario         
11. Cristobal, Ruben                 ARG   2237 2219 Mar del Plata   
12. Di Muro, Matias                  ARG   2231 2246 Mar del Plata   
13. Perez Pietronave, Carlos         ARG   2218 2156 Buenos Aires    
14. Virgillito, Cristian             ARG   2216 2196 San Nicollas    
15. Geloso, Claudio                  ARG   2189 2175 Chacabuco       
16. Daneri, Martin                   ARG   2149 2077 Gualeguaychu    
17. Cristobal, Manuel                ARG   2145 2136 Mar del Plata   
18. Celestino, Guillermo             ARG   2141 2148 Mar del Plata   
19. Sandoval, Teofilo                PER   2121      Peru            
20. Lo Presti, Roberto               ARG   2117 2064 Buenos Aires    
21. Lanza, Luciano                   ARG   2114 2087 San Nicolas     
22. Gimenez, Santiago                ARG   2112 2078 Buenos Aires    
23. Leon Guerrero, Juan Carlos       PER   2110      Peru            
24. Bianchi, Albino                  ARG   2102 2073 Tandil          
25. Radozta, Armando Esteban         ARG   2083 2004 Villa Martelli  
26. Alcobedo, Damian                 ARG   2079 1971 Olavarria       
27. Tumini, Juan Pedro               ARG   2069 1994 Tres Arroyos    
28. Torella, Rodolfo Fernando Daniel ARG   2062 2027 Villa Martelli  
29. Fernandez, Jorge Daniel          ARG   2051 2054 Mar del Plata   
30. Iregui, Victor                   ARG   2031 1990 Gualeguaychu    
31. Epelboim, Matias                 ARG   2028 1928 Buenos Aires    
32. Lovece, Ruth                     Dam   2016 1996 Mar del Plata   
33. Acosta, Jose Mariano             ARG   2002 2037 Mar del Plata   
34. Marttyniuk, Carolina             Dam   1995 1953 Rosario         
35. Colantonio, Mauro                ARG   1982 1891 Ushuaia         
36. Couso, Juan Jose                 ARG   1981 1904 Tres Arroyos    
37. Vigil, Lucas Sebastian           ARG   1978 2063 Buenos Aires    
38. Gonzalez, Victor Daniel          ARG   1977 2062 Capitan Bermudez
39. Caceres Recalde, Fernando        S 14  1966 1937 Berazategui     
40. Romero, Fabian                   ARG   1966 1937 Pinamar         
41. Allo, Esteban Manuel             ARG   1887 1905 Villa Gesell    
42. De Urquiza, Sebastian            ARG   1872 1898 Buenos Aires    
43. Russo, Juan Jose                 ARG   1806 1828 Mar del Plata   
44. Carcamo, Matias                  ARG   1751 1497 Moron           
45. Farace, Daniel Guillermo         ARG        2074 Mar del Plata   
46. Promet, Tomas                    ARG        2035 Mar del Plata   
47. Airoli, Alejandro Hernan         ARG        2008 Mar del Plata   
48. Judewicz, Alejandro              ARG        1973 Mar del Plata   
49. Martinez, Daniel                 ARG        1973 Mar del Plata   
50. Luque, Jorge Luis                ARG        1956 Sierras Bayas   
51. Juarez, Luis                     ARG        1788 Mar del Plata   
52. Alvarez, Hernan Marcelo          ARG        1706 Puerto Madryn   
53. Caceres Recalde, Gonzalo         S 10       1623 Berazategui     
54. Alvarez, Cristobal Rodolfo       S 10            Puerto Madryn   
55. Alvarez, Ernesto Severino        S 12            Puerto Madryn   
56. Beltran Molina, Alfredo Willians PER             Peru            
57. Calvo, Nahuel                    S  8            Mar del Plata   
58. Calvo, Vicente Jose              ARG             Mar del Plata   
59. Caminos, Alfredo                 ARG             Mar del PLata   
60. Cares, Gabriel                   S 16            Mar del Plata   
61. Cares, Ernesto                   ARG             Mar del Plata   
62. Cares, Melisa                    D 14            Mar del Plata   
63. Castillo, Francisco              ARG             Mar del Plata   
64. Davis, Ernesto                   ARG             Mar del Plata   
65. Diaz, Carlos Daniel              ARG             Mar del Plata   
66. Diaz, Daniel Carlos              ARG             Buenos Aires    
67. Dominguez, Jose                  ARG             Mar del Plata   
68. Falchi, Eduardo                  ARG             Mar del Plata   
69. Ferrer, Hugo                     ARG             Mar del Plata   
70. Galleto, Ricardo Ruben           ARG             Claromeco       
71. Gaudini, Mariano Alberto         ARG             Mar del Plata   
72. Gil de Castro, Noemi             Dam             Mar del Plata   
73. Gomez, Isaac                     ARG             Mar del Plata   
74. Gomez, Pedro                     S 16            Mar del Plata   
75. Gomez, Dario                     ARG             Mar del Plata   
76. Labrunnee, Juan Pablo            ARG             Mar del Plata   
77. Larizzate, Marcelo               ARG             San Lorenzo     
78. Llanos, Victor Hugo  p           ARG             Mar del Plata   
79. Lozano, Candela Ayalen           D 12            Tres Arroyos    
80. Martin, Lucas                    S 16            Mar del Plata   
81. Martin, Nicolas                  S 12            Mar del Plata   
82. Martinez, Cristian Ezequiel      S 14            Mar del Plata   
83. Mazza, Sebastian                 ARG             Mar del Plata   
84. Pastorini, Leandro Ramiro        S 12            La Plata        
85. Plate, Javier Alberto            ARG             Palomar         
86. Regis, Jorge                     ARG             Mar del Plata   
87. Regis, Dario                     ARG             Mar del Plata   
88. Sclanikov, Juan Carlos           ARG             Mar del Plata   
89. Silva, Eduardo Raul              ARG             Mar del Plata   
90. Stradella, Ariel                 ARG             Mar del Plata