TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE LOS MUNICIPIOS
"COPA DE ORO"
PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES





CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

  1   ALMIRANTE BROWN           39.5  214.0  161.0 593.50
  2   BERAZATEGUI               32    207.5  131.5 434.25
  3   CORONEL SUAREZ            31.5  198.0  118.5 377.00
  4   LOMAS DE ZAMORA           30.5  195.5  127.0 253.25
  5   PINAMAR                   30.5  191.0  115.0 367.50
  6   OLAVARRIA                 30    187.0  108.0 362.75
  7   GRAL PUEYRREDON           29.5  224.0  125.0 445.00
  8   LAS FLORES                28    200.0  114.0 332.50
  9   MERLO                     27.5  217.0   99.5 375.25
 10   TRES ARROYOS              27.5  195.5  116.5 203.50
 11   TIGRE                     26.5  203.5  109.0 351.00
 12   MORENO                    24    121.5   98.5 404.25
 13   VICENTE LOPEZ             23.5  121.0   91.0 394.25
 14   MARCOS PAZ                22    168.0   85.5 213.00
 15   GRAL MADARIAGA            19.5  170.0   71.5 196.25
 16   SAN ANDRES DE GILES       18.5  166.0   72.5 160.50
 17   VILLA GESSEL              18    190.5   79.0 232.50
 18   MORON                     18    106.5   74.5 239.00
 19   CHACABUCO                 17    122.0   74.0 261.25
 20   LA PLATA                  17    116.0   73.0 257.25
 21   ESCOBAR                   16.5  115.0   70.0 229.50
 22   GRAL LA MADRID            15    108.0   67.5 206.25
 23   GRAL BELGRANO             14.5  110.5   67.0 199.25
 24   MAR CHIQUITA              14.5   86.0   46.5 172.75
 25   SAN PEDRO                 14     94.0   55.5 175.00
 26   CHASCOMUS                 14     83.5   52.5 150.25
 27   ZARATE                    13.5  110.0   60.0 206.00
 28   RAUCH                     13     89.5   53.0 155.00
 29   CAÑUELAS                  12    106.5   52.5 164.25
 30   PRINGLES                  12     78.5   42.5 120.75
 31   CASTELLI                  12     69.0   38.0  79.00
 32   LAS HERAS                 11.5   91.5   45.0 142.00
 33   SAN MIGUEL                11.5   80.0   38.0 116.50
 34   ENSENADA                  10     85.5   39.0  39.50
 35   LA COSTA                   3.5   80.5   14.5  25.00
 





CATEGORÍA LIBRE

  1   MORENO               2446 24    121.5   98.5 404.25
  2   VICENTE LOPEZ        2451 23.5  121.0   91.0 394.25
  3   LOMAS DE ZAMORA      2198 18    108.0   72.5 245.75
  4   MORON                2227 18    106.5   74.5 239.00
  5   CHACABUCO            2295 17    122.0   74.0 261.25
  6   LA PLATA             2278 17    116.0   73.0 257.25
  7   ESCOBAR              2144 16.5  115.0   70.0 229.50
  8   GRAL PUEYRREDON      2320 16.5  113.0   70.0 240.00
  9   CORONEL SUAREZ       1942 16    100.0   59.5 198.25
 10   GRAL LA MADRID       2068 15    108.0   67.5 206.25
 11   PINAMAR              2138 15     94.5   58.0 188.75
 12   OLAVARRIA            1800 15     93.0   54.0 183.50
 13   GRAL BELGRANO        2172 14.5  110.5   67.0 199.25
 14   ALMIRANTE BROWN      2008 14.5  108.0   64.5 220.75
 15   TRES ARROYOS         1800 14.5  103.5   66.0 203.50
 16   MAR CHIQUITA         1800 14.5   86.0   46.5 172.75
 17   VILLA GESSEL         1976 14    102.0   58.0 192.50
 18   SAN PEDRO            1800 14     94.0   55.5 175.00
 19   CHASCOMUS            1822 14     83.5   52.5 150.25
 20   ZARATE               1963 13.5  110.0   60.0 206.00
 21   TIGRE                2017 13.5   95.5   51.5 170.25
 22   MERLO                1896 13     99.5   46.0 157.50
 23   LAS FLORES           1839 13     86.0   47.5 128.50
 24   GRAL MADARIAGA       1892 12.5   86.5   45.5 127.75
 25   CAÑUELAS             1889 12    106.5   52.5 164.25
 26   PRINGLES             1800 12     78.5   42.5 120.75
 27   CASTELLI             1845 12     69.0   38.0  79.00
 28   LAS HERAS            1859 11.5   91.5   45.0 142.00
 29   SAN MIGUEL           1800 11.5   80.0   38.0 116.50
 30   MARCOS PAZ           1891 11     86.5   37.5 106.00
 31   ENSENADA             1800 10     85.5   39.0  39.50
 32   BERAZATEGUI          1800  9.5   95.0   45.0  95.50
 33   SAN ANDRES DE GILES  1878  4     79.0   15.0  31.00
 34   LA COSTA             1800  3.5   80.5   14.5  25.00






CATEGORÍA SUB 14

  1   ALMIRANTE BROWN           25    106.0   96.5 372.75
  2   BERAZATEGUI               22.5  112.5   86.5 338.75
  3   CORONEL SUAREZ            15.5   98.0   59.0 178.75
  4   PINAMAR                   15.5   96.5   57.0 178.75
  5   LAS FLORES                15    114.0   66.5 204.00
  6   OLAVARRIA                 15     95.0   54.0 179.25
  7   MERLO                     14.5  117.5   53.5 217.75
  8   SAN ANDRES DE GILES       14.5   87.0   57.5 129.50
  9   GRAL PUEYRREDON           13    111.0   55.0 185.00
 10   TIGRE                     13    108.0   57.5 180.25
 11   TRES ARROYOS              13     92.0   50.5 128.75
 12   RAUCH                     13     89.5   53.0 155.00
 13   LOMAS DE ZAMORA           12.5   87.5   54.5 107.50
 14   MARCOS PAZ                11     81.5   48.0 107.00
 15   GRAL MADARIAGA             7     83.5   26.0  68.50
 16   VILLA GESELL               4     88.5   21.0  40.00